Are you looking for it on the map by its posted coordinates, or the final coordinates? It will always show on the map at the posted coordinates, whether it's your cache or not. Even if you use the new "Corrected coordinates" feature, Groundspeak hasn't yet completed the functionality to show the cache in its corrected position on the map. When I bring up the map from the above URL, it centers the map in a different spot several kilometers from the posted coordinates. On my screen resolution (1680x1050), your cache was just barely off the bottom left corner of the map. If you go to the cache page and click on the "View larger map" link, it will bring up the Beta map centered on your cache:
Thanks for your response and the screen shot. Your screen shot shows my second cache, GC3949C, which is indeed displayed fine on the map. But my message here was about my first cache GC37CN9 which is located where your map was centred initially but no sign of it in the map. And that's the strange thing. I now have two caches online, both are classified "Unknown Cache" aka "Mystery", and only one of them is properly displayed on the map... the GC3949C.